Lịch thi đấu bóng đá hôm nay

Đêm qua, Chủ nhật - 17/10

Ngoại hạng Anh
22:30
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
vs 22:30 17/10
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
20:00
Everton FC
Everton FC
vs 20:00 17/10
West Ham United
West Ham United
La Liga
23:30
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
vs 23:30 17/10
CA Osasuna
CA Osasuna
19:00
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
vs 19:00 17/10
Elche CF
Elche CF
02:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
vs 02:00 18/10
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
02:00
Granada CF
Granada CF
vs 02:00 18/10
Atletico Madrid
Atletico Madrid
21:15
RC Celta de Vigo
RC Celta de Vigo
vs 21:15 17/10
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
02:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
vs 02:00 18/10
Valencia CF
Valencia CF
Serie A
20:00
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
vs 20:00 17/10
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo Calcio
17:30
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari Calcio
vs 17:30 17/10
Sampdoria Genoa
Sampdoria Genoa
20:00
FC Empoli
FC Empoli
vs 20:00 17/10
Atalanta BC
Atalanta BC
01:45
Juventus Turin
Juventus Turin
vs 01:45 18/10
AS Roma
AS Roma
23:00
SSC Napoli
SSC Napoli
vs 23:00 17/10
Torino FC
Torino FC
20:00
Udinese Calcio
Udinese Calcio
vs 20:00 17/10
Bologna FC
Bologna FC
Bundesliga
20:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
vs 20:30 17/10
Bayern Munich
Bayern Munich
22:30
FC Augsburg
FC Augsburg
vs 22:30 17/10
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Ligue 1
20:00
Strasbourg Alsace
Strasbourg Alsace
vs 20:00 17/10
AS Saint-Etienne
AS Saint-Etienne
20:00
FC Metz
FC Metz
vs 20:00 17/10
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
22:00
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier HSC
vs 22:00 17/10
RC Lens
RC Lens
01:45
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
vs 01:45 18/10
FC Lorient
FC Lorient
20:00
Stade Brest 29
Stade Brest 29
vs 20:00 17/10
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
vs 20:00 17/10
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
18:00
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC Troyes
vs 18:00 17/10
OGC Nice
OGC Nice
AFC Champions League
17:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
vs 17:00 17/10
Ulsan Hyundai FC
Ulsan Hyundai FC
12:00
Pohang Steelers FC
Pohang Steelers FC
vs 12:00 17/10
Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya Grampus
Hạng nhất Anh
18:00
Swansea City
Swansea City
vs 18:00 17/10
Cardiff City
Cardiff City
Serie B
21:15
Parma Calcio
Parma Calcio
vs 21:15 17/10
AC Monza
AC Monza
01:30
AS Cittadella
AS Cittadella
vs 01:30 18/10
Spal Ferrara
Spal Ferrara
19:00
US Cremonese
US Cremonese
vs 19:00 17/10
Benevento Calcio
Benevento Calcio
La Liga 2
23:15
Real Sociedad San Sebastian B
Real Sociedad San Sebastian B
vs 23:15 17/10
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
02:00
SD Ponferradina
SD Ponferradina
vs 02:00 18/10
CF Fuenlabrada
CF Fuenlabrada
21:00
CD Leganes
CD Leganes
vs 21:00 17/10
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
19:00
UD Ibiza
UD Ibiza
vs 19:00 17/10
CD Mirandes
CD Mirandes
23:15
Burgos CF
Burgos CF
vs 23:15 17/10
CD Lugo
CD Lugo
Hạng nhì Đức
18:30
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
vs 18:30 17/10
SV Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
18:30
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
vs 18:30 17/10
1 FC Nuremberg
1 FC Nuremberg
18:30
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
vs 18:30 17/10
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Giải VĐQG Hà Lan
17:15
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
vs 17:15 17/10
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
19:30
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
vs 19:30 17/10
Vitesse Arnhem
Vitesse Arnhem
19:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
vs 19:30 17/10
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
21:45
FC Twente Enschede
FC Twente Enschede
vs 21:45 17/10
Willem II Tilburg
Willem II Tilburg
Giải VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
17:30
Kasimpasa Istanbul
Kasimpasa Istanbul
vs 17:30 17/10
Goztepe Izmir
Goztepe Izmir
20:00
Galatasaray Istanbul
Galatasaray Istanbul
vs 20:00 17/10
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
23:00
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
vs 23:00 17/10
Fenerbahce Istanbul
Fenerbahce Istanbul
20:00
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
vs 20:00 17/10
Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul
Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul
Giải VĐQG Nhật Bản
12:00
Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
vs 12:00 17/10
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
Giải VĐQG Hàn Quốc
12:00
Gangwon FC
Gangwon FC
vs 12:00 17/10
Gwangju FC
Gwangju FC
VĐQG Brazil
06:30
CR Flamengo RJ
CR Flamengo RJ
vs 06:30 18/10
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
02:00
SE Palmeiras SP
SE Palmeiras SP
vs 02:00 18/10
SC Internacional RS
SC Internacional RS
04:15
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
vs 04:15 18/10
EC Juventude RS
EC Juventude RS
06:30
SC Recife PE
SC Recife PE
vs 06:30 18/10
Santos FC SP
Santos FC SP
04:15
Ceara SC CE
Ceara SC CE
vs 04:15 18/10
Red Bull Bragantino SP
Red Bull Bragantino SP
04:15
AC Goianiense GO
AC Goianiense GO
vs 04:15 18/10
Atletico Mineiro MG
Atletico Mineiro MG
02:00
CA Paranaense PR
CA Paranaense PR
vs 02:00 18/10
Fluminense FC RJ
Fluminense FC RJ
Giải Armenia
22:00
FC BKMA Vagharshapat
FC BKMA Vagharshapat
vs 22:00 17/10
FC Noravank Yeghegnadzor
FC Noravank Yeghegnadzor
19:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
vs 19:00 17/10
Ararat Yerevan FC
Ararat Yerevan FC
VĐQG Israel
00:15
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
vs 00:15 18/10
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
23:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
vs 23:00 17/10
Hapoel Hadera FC
Hapoel Hadera FC
VĐQG Áo
19:30
LASK
LASK
vs 19:30 17/10
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
22:00
SK Sturm Graz
SK Sturm Graz
vs 22:00 17/10
SV Ried
SV Ried
19:30
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
vs 19:30 17/10
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
VĐQG Ukraine
23:30
FC Oleksandriya
FC Oleksandriya
vs 23:30 17/10
FC Vorskla Poltava
FC Vorskla Poltava
21:00
FC Ingulets Petrove
FC Ingulets Petrove
vs 21:00 17/10
FC Rukh Lviv
FC Rukh Lviv
18:00
FC Minaj
FC Minaj
vs 18:00 17/10
FC Desna Chernihiv
FC Desna Chernihiv
VĐQG Thụy Sỹ
21:30
FC Sion
FC Sion
vs 21:30 17/10
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
19:15
Lausanne-Sport
Lausanne-Sport
vs 19:15 17/10
Grasshopper Club Zurich
Grasshopper Club Zurich
21:30
FC St. Gallen 1879
FC St. Gallen 1879
vs 21:30 17/10
Servette Geneva
Servette Geneva
VĐQG Bỉ
18:30
St. Truidense VV
St. Truidense VV
vs 18:30 17/10
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
23:30
Royal Charleroi SC
Royal Charleroi SC
vs 23:30 17/10
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
21:00
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
vs 21:00 17/10
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
02:00
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
vs 02:00 18/10
KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen
VĐQG Hy Lạp
00:30
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
vs 00:30 18/10
Atromitos Athinon
Atromitos Athinon
00:30
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
vs 00:30 18/10
Olympiacos Piraeus
Olympiacos Piraeus
20:00
Panaitolikos Agrinio
Panaitolikos Agrinio
vs 20:00 17/10
OFI Crete
OFI Crete
20:00
PAOK Thessaloniki
PAOK Thessaloniki
vs 20:00 17/10
Volos NPS
Volos NPS
Hạng nhì ba lan
17:00
Slask II Wroclaw
Slask II Wroclaw
vs 17:00 17/10
Radunia Stezyca
Radunia Stezyca
Hạng nhất Belarus
17:30
Lokomotiv Gomel
Lokomotiv Gomel
vs 17:30 17/10
FC Orsha
FC Orsha
19:30
Shakhtar Petrikov
Shakhtar Petrikov
vs 19:30 17/10
FC Lida
FC Lida
21:30
FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Dnepr Mogilev
vs 21:30 17/10
FC Volna Pinsk
FC Volna Pinsk
Hạng nhất hàn quốc
14:00
Jeonnam Dragons
Jeonnam Dragons
vs 14:00 17/10
Busan I Park
Busan I Park
16:30
FC Anyang
FC Anyang
vs 16:30 17/10
Seoul E-Land FC
Seoul E-Land FC
Nhà nghề Mỹ - MLS
00:00
New York Red Bulls
New York Red Bulls
vs 00:00 18/10
New York City FC
New York City FC
09:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
vs 09:00 18/10
Sporting Kansas City
Sporting Kansas City
VĐQG Mexico
00:00
Pumas UNAM
Pumas UNAM
vs 00:00 18/10
FC Juarez
FC Juarez
05:00
Guadalajara Chivas
Guadalajara Chivas
vs 05:00 18/10
Deportivo Toluca FC
Deportivo Toluca FC
VĐQG Na Uy
22:00
SK Brann
SK Brann
vs 22:00 17/10
Stabaek IF
Stabaek IF
22:00
Bodoe/Glimt
Bodoe/Glimt
vs 22:00 17/10
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
22:00
Stroemsgodset IF
Stroemsgodset IF
vs 22:00 17/10
Viking FK
Viking FK
22:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Sandefjord Fotball
vs 22:00 17/10
Odds BK
Odds BK
22:00
FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund
vs 22:00 17/10
Mjondalen IF
Mjondalen IF
00:00
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
vs 00:00 18/10
Valerenga IF Oslo
Valerenga IF Oslo
Đan Mạch
23:00
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
vs 23:00 17/10
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
21:00
Broendby IF
Broendby IF
vs 21:00 17/10
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
18:00
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Nordsjaelland
vs 18:00 17/10
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
19:00
Odense Boldklub
Odense Boldklub
vs 19:00 17/10
Randers FC
Randers FC
VĐQG Thụy Điển
22:30
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
vs 22:30 17/10
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
20:00
Mjallby AIF
Mjallby AIF
vs 20:00 17/10
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
20:00
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
vs 20:00 17/10
AIK
AIK
Đan Mạch
20:00
AC Horsens
AC Horsens
vs 20:00 17/10
Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF
19:00
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
vs 19:00 17/10
Hobro IK
Hobro IK
1. Lig
20:00
Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
vs 20:00 17/10
Altinordu FK
Altinordu FK
17:30
Ankara Keciorengucu
Ankara Keciorengucu
vs 17:30 17/10
Kocaelispor
Kocaelispor
20:00
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
vs 20:00 17/10
Adanaspor
Adanaspor
23:00
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
vs 23:00 17/10
Boluspor
Boluspor
Romania
00:30
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
vs 00:30 18/10
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
21:30
FC Uta Arad
FC Uta Arad
vs 21:30 17/10
FC U Craiova 1948
FC U Craiova 1948
19:00
ACS Champions FC Arges
ACS Champions FC Arges
vs 19:00 17/10
FC Farul Constanta
FC Farul Constanta
Giải VĐQG Belarus
18:00
FC Minsk
FC Minsk
vs 18:00 17/10
FC Gomel
FC Gomel
23:30
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
vs 23:30 17/10
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
19:00
FC Ruh Brest
FC Ruh Brest
vs 19:00 17/10
FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Dinamo Minsk
21:00
Energetik BGU Minsk
Energetik BGU Minsk
vs 21:00 17/10
FC Brest
FC Brest
Croatia
22:30
HNK Sibenik
HNK Sibenik
vs 22:30 17/10
HNK Hajduk Split
HNK Hajduk Split
20:00
NK Slaven
NK Slaven
vs 20:00 17/10
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
22:30
HNK Hajduk Split
HNK Hajduk Split
vs 22:30 17/10
HNK Sibenik
HNK Sibenik
VĐQG Công hòa séc
21:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
SK Sigma Olomouc
vs 21:00 17/10
MFK Karvina
MFK Karvina
21:00
FK Teplice
FK Teplice
vs 21:00 17/10
FC Viktoria Plzen
FC Viktoria Plzen
21:00
FC Fastav Zlin
FC Fastav Zlin
vs 21:00 17/10
FC Hradec Kralove
FC Hradec Kralove
00:00
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
vs 00:00 18/10
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
VĐQG Hungary
19:30
Kisvarda FC
Kisvarda FC
vs 19:30 17/10
Ujpest FC Budapest
Ujpest FC Budapest
22:00
Mezokovesd Zsory SE
Mezokovesd Zsory SE
vs 22:00 17/10
Debreceni VSC
Debreceni VSC
A Lyga
19:00
FK Banga Gargzdai
FK Banga Gargzdai
vs 19:00 17/10
FK Panevezys
FK Panevezys
VĐQG Ba Lan
17:30
Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock
vs 17:30 17/10
MKS Pogon Szczecin
MKS Pogon Szczecin
22:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
vs 22:30 17/10
KKS Lech Poznan
KKS Lech Poznan
20:00
MKS Cracovia Krakow
MKS Cracovia Krakow
vs 20:00 17/10
KS Warta Poznan
KS Warta Poznan
Hạng Nhất Cộng hòa séc
15:15
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FK Viktoria Zizkov
vs 15:15 17/10
MFK Chrudim
MFK Chrudim
20:30
FK Varnsdorf
FK Varnsdorf
vs 20:30 17/10
Dukla Prague
Dukla Prague
15:30
Sparta Prague B
Sparta Prague B
vs 15:30 17/10
FK Fotbal Trinec
FK Fotbal Trinec
20:30
Mas Taborsko
Mas Taborsko
vs 20:30 17/10
SK Lisen Brno
SK Lisen Brno
Serbia
00:05
FK Proleter Novi Sad
FK Proleter Novi Sad
vs 00:05 18/10
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK TSC Backa Topola
22:00
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Partizan Belgrade
vs 22:00 17/10
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Radnik Surdulica
Hạng nhất Ba Lan
17:40
LKS Lodz
LKS Lodz
vs 17:40 17/10
MKS Arka Gdynia
MKS Arka Gdynia
Bulgaria
23:15
PFC CSKA Sofia
PFC CSKA Sofia
vs 23:15 17/10
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
21:00
PFC Cherno More Varna
PFC Cherno More Varna
vs 21:00 17/10
PFC Slavia Sofia
PFC Slavia Sofia
Cúp Quốc Gia Bồ Đầu Nha
21:00
Leca FC
Leca FC
vs 21:00 17/10
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
22:00
FC Felgueiras 1932
FC Felgueiras 1932
vs 22:00 17/10
Estoril Praia
Estoril Praia
21:00
CD Feirense
CD Feirense
vs 21:00 17/10
Nacional de Madeira
Nacional de Madeira
21:00
Clube Condeixa
Clube Condeixa
vs 21:00 17/10
Gil Vicente Barcelos
Gil Vicente Barcelos
21:00
CD Cinfaes
CD Cinfaes
vs 21:00 17/10
SC Farense
SC Farense
21:00
AD Castro Daire
AD Castro Daire
vs 21:00 17/10
SC Olhanense
SC Olhanense
21:00
Alverca Futebol
Alverca Futebol
vs 21:00 17/10
Anadia FC
Anadia FC
21:00
Aguias Moradal
Aguias Moradal
vs 21:00 17/10
FC Pacos Ferreira
FC Pacos Ferreira
20:00
Vitoria Setubal
Vitoria Setubal
vs 20:00 17/10
FC Vizela
FC Vizela
21:00
CD Mafra
CD Mafra
vs 21:00 17/10
Clube Uniao 1919
Clube Uniao 1919
21:00
FC Serpa
FC Serpa
vs 21:00 17/10
SC Covilha
SC Covilha
21:00
Uniao SC Paredes
Uniao SC Paredes
vs 21:00 17/10
Academico de Viseu FC
Academico de Viseu FC
02:00
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
vs 02:00 18/10
Boavista Porto
Boavista Porto
21:00
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
vs 21:00 17/10
FC Penafiel
FC Penafiel
21:00
SCU Torreense
SCU Torreense
vs 21:00 17/10
AD Fafe
AD Fafe
17:00
Varzim SC
Varzim SC
vs 17:00 17/10
Maritimo Madeira
Maritimo Madeira
21:00
UD Vilafranquense
UD Vilafranquense
vs 21:00 17/10
Real SC Queluz
Real SC Queluz
23:00
UD Oliveirense
UD Oliveirense
vs 23:00 17/10
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
21:00
Ufc Moitense
Ufc Moitense
vs 21:00 17/10
SC Braga
SC Braga
21:00
CD Mafra
CD Mafra
vs 21:00 17/10
Academica de Coimbra
Academica de Coimbra
21:00
Leixoes SC
Leixoes SC
vs 21:00 17/10
Vilaverdense FC
Vilaverdense FC
Giải VĐQG Nga
23:00
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
vs 23:00 17/10
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
20:30
PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara
PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara
vs 20:30 17/10
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
18:00
FK Ural Yekaterinburg
FK Ural Yekaterinburg
vs 18:00 17/10
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
20:30
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
vs 20:30 17/10
RFK Akhmat Grozny
RFK Akhmat Grozny
VĐQG Quần Đảo FAROE
20:00
NSI Runavik
NSI Runavik
vs 20:00 17/10
07 Vestur Sorvagur
07 Vestur Sorvagur
20:00
Vikingur Gota
Vikingur Gota
vs 20:00 17/10
IF Fuglafjordur
IF Fuglafjordur