Lịch thi đấu bóng đá hôm nay

Đêm nay, Thứ hai - 02/08

Ligue 2
01:45
AJ Auxerre
AJ Auxerre
vs 01:45 03/08
Grenoble Foot
Grenoble Foot
VĐQG Trung Quốc
17:00
Henan Songshan Longmen FC
Henan Songshan Longmen FC
1 - 0 1 - 0 96'
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
17:00
Guangzhou FC
Guangzhou FC
4 - 2 4 - 2 46'
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
19:00
Shenzhen FC
Shenzhen FC
vs 19:00 02/08
Guangzhou City
Guangzhou City
19:00
Qingdao FC
Qingdao FC
vs 19:00 02/08
Shandong Taishan FC
Shandong Taishan FC
Giải Armenia
20:00
Sevan FC Yerevan
Sevan FC Yerevan
vs 20:00 02/08
FC Van Charentsavan
FC Van Charentsavan
22:00
Ararat Yerevan FC
Ararat Yerevan FC
vs 22:00 02/08
FC Noah Yerevan
FC Noah Yerevan
VĐQG Ukraine
23:30
FC Ingulets Petrove
FC Ingulets Petrove
vs 23:30 02/08
FC Zorya Lugansk
FC Zorya Lugansk
Hạng nhì ba lan
23:00
Wigry Suwalki
Wigry Suwalki
vs 23:00 02/08
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
VĐQG Mexico
09:00
Atletico San Luis
Atletico San Luis
vs 09:00 03/08
Queretaro FC
Queretaro FC
Đan Mạch
00:00
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
vs 00:00 03/08
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Nordsjaelland
VĐQG Thụy Điển
00:00
AIK
AIK
vs 00:00 03/08
Halmstads BK
Halmstads BK
00:00
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
vs 00:00 03/08
IFK Norrkoping FK
IFK Norrkoping FK
00:00
IK Sirius
IK Sirius
vs 00:00 03/08
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
VĐQG Phần Lan
22:30
FC Inter Turku
FC Inter Turku
vs 22:30 02/08
FC Honka
FC Honka
Romania
01:30
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
vs 01:30 03/08
FC Academica Clinceni
FC Academica Clinceni
22:30
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
vs 22:30 02/08
CS Mioveni
CS Mioveni
Giải VĐQG Belarus
00:50
FC Vitebsk
FC Vitebsk
vs 00:50 03/08
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
21:00
FC Isloch
FC Isloch
vs 21:00 02/08
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
00:50
FC Gomel
FC Gomel
vs 00:50 03/08
Bate Borisov
Bate Borisov
22:50
FC Brest
FC Brest
vs 22:50 02/08
FC Neman Grodno
FC Neman Grodno
VĐQG Ireland
21:00
Finn Harps FC
Finn Harps FC
vs 21:00 02/08
Bohemians Dublin FC
Bohemians Dublin FC
21:00
Sligo Rovers FC
Sligo Rovers FC
vs 21:00 02/08
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
A Lyga
23:00
FK Kauno Zalgiris
FK Kauno Zalgiris
vs 23:00 02/08
FK Suduva Marijampole
FK Suduva Marijampole
VĐQG Ba Lan
23:00
KS Lechia Gdansk
KS Lechia Gdansk
vs 23:00 02/08
Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock
Serbia
00:00
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK TSC Backa Topola
vs 00:00 03/08
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Bulgaria
22:45
PFC Cherno More Varna
PFC Cherno More Varna
vs 22:45 02/08
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
01:00
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
vs 01:00 03/08
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
Emperor Cup
16:00
Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya Grampus
1 - 0 1 - 0 96'
Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
Giải VĐQG Nga
00:00
RFK Akhmat Grozny
RFK Akhmat Grozny
vs 00:00 03/08
PFK Sochi
PFK Sochi
Vô địch quốc gia chi lê
07:30
Curico Unido
Curico Unido
vs 07:30 03/08
Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Wanderers
01:30
Deportes La Serena
Deportes La Serena
vs 01:30 03/08
CD Antofagasta
CD Antofagasta
05:00
Nublense
Nublense
vs 05:00 03/08
CD O´Higgins
CD O´Higgins
VĐQG Quần Đảo FAROE
01:00
Eb/Streymur
Eb/Streymur
vs 01:00 03/08
KI Klaksvik
KI Klaksvik
22:00
TB Tvoeroyri
TB Tvoeroyri
vs 22:00 02/08
Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
01:00
Vikingur Gota
Vikingur Gota
vs 01:00 03/08
B36 Torshavn
B36 Torshavn